Montag, 24.02.2020                        
 
Fehlende Lehrer: Frau Marek                                                                       
 
1. 5a   Deu C13 5b   ---   6a   Ph A05 6b   TC Te 7a   En A21 7bR   Deu B11 7H   Ma C04
  Frau Schenke       Frau Leis       Frau Mansour   Frau Fröhlich   Frau Geißler  
2. 5a   Ma C13 5b   Eth C03 6a   Mu B01 6b   TC Te 7a   En A21 7bR   En B11 7H   Ma C04
  Frau Hentschel   Frau Schenke   Frau Kulke       Frau Mansour   Frau Fröhlich   Frau Geißler
                             
3. 5a   En C13 5b   Sp   6a   Deu B01 6b   En A25 7a   Ge B18 7bR   Ma C03 7H   Deu C04
  Frau Mansour   Frau Beyer   Frau schenke   Frau Kühn   Frau Jonas   Frau Geißler   Frau Fröhlich  
4. 5a   En C13 5b   Mu B01 6a   Ge B17 6b   Ma A25 7a   Deu A21 7b   Sp  
  Frau Mansour   Frau Kulke   Frau Jonas   Frau Geißler   Frau Bothe   Herr Bernau  
                             
5. 5a   Mu B01 5b   Deu C03 6a   Ma A01 6b   Geo B17 7a   Ma A11 7b   Geo B18
  Frau kulke   Herr Keßler   Frau Geißler   Herr Rossow   Frau Heidenreich   Frau Strauß  
                             
6. 5a  TC  A17/Te 5b   Geo C03 6a   Geo B17 6b   Sp   7a   Ph A05 7b   Ge B01
  Herr Dietzsch/Müller   Frau Strauß   Herr Rossow   Herr Bernau   Frau Hentschel   Frau Jonas  
7.     5b  Fö Ma C03     6b   Ge B18            
      Herr Bernau       Frau Lauschke              
8.                            
                             
Klasse 8 bis 9
1. 8a   Ma A11 8b   Ge A25 9a/b   Ru A07 9H   Ma A01
  Frau Halbach   Frau Feulner   Frau Kühn   Herr Müller  
2. 8a   Ph A05 8b   Gk A25 9a   Ma A11 9b   Sp  
  Frau Halbach   Herr Paul   Frau Leis   Frau Jonas  
                         
3. 8a  Inf  A17/B14 8bR   Ma B21 8H   En A01 9a   Deu A21 9bR   WTH B11 9H   WTH Te
  Herr Dietzsch/Höfler   Frau Halbach   Frau Marby   Frau Feulner   Frau Strauß   Herr Paul  
4. 8aEth/Rel A05/C04 8bR   Ma B21 8H   Ch A01 9a   Ge B18 9bR   WTH B11 9H   WTH Te
  Fr.Schenke/Hr.Keßler Frau Halbach   Frau Taggesell   Frau Feulner   Frau Strauß   Herr Paul  
                         
5. 8a   En A25 8b   Eth A21 9a Inf  A17/B14   9bR   Ma A07 9H   En B11
  Frau Fröhlich   Frau Schenke   Herr Höfler/Dietzsch Frau Leis   Frau Marby  
                         
6. 8a   Deu A25 8b   Ku A21 9a   Gk B18 9bR   En A07 9H   Deu B11
  Frau Kulke   Frau Bothe   Herr Paul   Frau Marby   Frau Feulner  
7. 8a   Sp   8bR   Deu A21 8H   ---       9bR   Deu A07 9H   Inf    A17
  Frau Jonas   Frau Feulner           Frau Marby   Herr Höfler  
8.                        
                         
Klasse 10 und VKA
1. 10a   ---   10b   Geo B17 VKA C15
      Herr Höfler   Frau Benhöfer  
2. 10a   Deu B18 10b   Geo B17 VKA C15
  Frau Heidenreich   Herr Höfler   Frau Benhöfer  
             
3. 10a   Ma A11 10b   Ma B17 VKA C15
  Frau Hentschel   Frau Leis   Frau Benhöfer  
4. 10a   Ma A11 10b Inf  A17/B14 VKA C15
  Frau Hentschel   Herr Höfler/Dietzsch Frau Beyer  
             
5. 10a   En B21 10b   Ph A05 VKA C15
  Frau Mansour   Frau Hentschel   Frau Beyer  
             
6. 10a   En B21 10b   Deu A11    
  Frau Mansour   Frau Leis      
7. 10a   ---   10b   Deu A11    
      Stillarbeit      
8.